Miss Hartford County’s Outstanding Teen – Julia Pahl (FL)
Julia Pahl
Miss Hartford County’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Greater Watertown’s Outstanding Teen – Alyssa Petrone (FL)
Alyssa Petrone
Miss Greater Watertown’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Greater Rockville’s Outstanding Teen – Sadie Ostad (FL)
Sadie Ostad
Miss Greater Rockville’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Gold Coast’s Outstanding Teen – Deanna Crevecoeur (FL)
Deanna Crevecoeur
Miss Gold Coast’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Wolcott’s Outstanding Teen – Ava Onofreo (FL)
Ava Onofreo
Miss Wolcott’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Nutmeg’s Outstanding Teen – Gabi Sturgeon (FL)
Gabi Sturgeon
Miss Nutmeg’s Outstanding Teen


Miss New Haven County’s Outstanding Teen – Kaleigh Garris (FL)
Kaliegh Garris
Miss New Haven County’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Southington’s Outstanding Teen – Sydney Goodrich (FL)
Sydney Goodrich
Miss Southington’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Southern Connecticut’s Outstanding Teen – Ashlyn Manuel (FL)
Ashlyn Manuel
Miss Southern Connecticut’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Mountain Laurel’s Outstanding Teen – Rielley Coles (FL)
Rielley Coles
Miss Mountain Laurel’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Stamford’s Outstanding Teen – Irelynn Janell (FL)
Irelynn Janell
Miss Stamford’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Fairfield County’s Outstanding Teen – Emerson Forbes (FL)
Emerson Forbes
Miss Fairfield County’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Farmingbury’s Outstanding Teen – Morgan Mancini (FL)
Morgan Mancini
Miss Farmingbury’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Windham County’s Outstanding Teen – Olivia Burt (FL)
Olivia Burt
Miss Windham County’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Litchfield County’s Outstanding Teen – Ashley Davis (FL)
Ashley Davis
Miss Litchfield County’s Outstanding Teen


#16 - Miss Bristol’s Outstanding Teen – Autumn Schless (FL)
Autumn Schless
Miss Bristol’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Forestville’s Outstanding Teen – Gia Iwanec (FL)
Gia Iwanec
Miss Forestville’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Naugatuck Valley’s Outstanding Teen – Zorri McCray (FL)
Zorri McCray
Miss Naugatuck Valley’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Greater Waterbury’s Outstanding Teen – Lindiana Frangu (FL)
Lindiana Frangu
Miss Greater Waterbury’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Constitution’s Outstanding Teen – Ali Maringola (FL)
Ali Maringola
Miss Constitution’s Outstanding Teen


Miss Hamden’s Outstanding Teen – Brayden Wihbey (FL)
Brayden Wihbey
Miss Hamden’s Outstanding Teen