Join us as we celebrate the 90th Anniversary of the Miss CT Pageant this June! 

DATES: Friday, June 8th – Saturday, June 9th

TICKETS: Purchase Here

Miss Contestants 2018

Miss Charter Oak – Stephanie Brady

Miss Gold Coast – Jennee Blanco

Miss Quinebaug Valley – Ellesandra Calderon

Miss New Haven County – Lauren Molella

Miss Southington – Karla Aponte Roque

Miss Southern Connecticut – Savannah Giammarco

Miss Forestville – Jillian Duffy

Miss Mountain Laurel – Bridget Oei

Miss Southbury – Micayla Barrows

Miss Bristol – Victoria Lemme

Miss Nutmeg – Alyssa Anderson

Miss Greater Watertown – Taylor Lemme

Miss Wolcott – Alexandra Giannelli

Miss Windham County – Cynthia Calderon

Miss Tolland County – Gina Salvatore

Miss Shoreline – Trenee McGee

Miss Naugatuck Valley – Courtney Ouellette

Miss Maritime – Sarah Rioux

Miss Greater Rockville – Joanna Shields

Miss Hamden – Monica Fenwick

Miss Stamford – Jaymie Bianca

Miss Greater Waterbury – Danielle Radeke

Miss Constitution – Natascia Simone

Miss Fairfield County – Sylvana Gonzalez

Miss Litchfield County – Jonet Nichelle

Teen Contestants 2018

Miss Hartford County’s Outstanding Teen – Julia Pahl

Miss Greater Watertown’s Outstanding Teen – Alyssa Petrone

Miss Greater Rockville’s Outstanding Teen – Sadie Ostad

Miss Gold Coast’s Outstanding Teen – Deanna Crevecoeur

Miss Wolcott’s Outstanding Teen – Ava Onofreo

Miss Nutmeg’s Outstanding Teen – Gabi Sturgeon

Miss New Haven County’s Outstanding Teen – Kaliegh Garris

Miss Southington’s Outstanding Teen – Sydney Goodrich

Miss Southern Connecticut’s Outstanding Teen – Ashlyn Manuel

Miss Mountain Laurel’s Outstanding Teen – Rielley Coles

Miss Stamford’s Outstanding Teen – Irelynn Janell

Miss Fairfield County’s Outstanding Teen – Emerson Forbes

Miss Farmingbury’s Outstanding Teen – Morgan Mancini

Miss Windham County’s Outstanding Teen – Olivia Burt

Miss Litchfield County’s Outstanding Teen – Ashley Davis

Miss Bristol’s Outstanding Teen – Autumn Schless

Miss Forestville’s Outstanding Teen – Gia Iwanec

Miss Naugatuck Valley’s Outstanding Teen – Zorri McCray

Miss Greater Waterbury’s Outstanding Teen – Lindiana Frangu

Miss Constitution’s Outstanding Teen – Ali Maringola

Miss Hamden’s Outstanding Teen – Brayden Wihbey